Lancom SFP-LR40-LC10 SFP+ Transceiver Modul

Price :
CTT SKU
426153
Manufacturer SKU
60182
EAN
4044144601828
Not in stock
Delivery: This product is expected to be ready for dispatch in about 3 - 5 days.
Features/Description:
SFP+ Transceiver-Modul, 10 GigE, 10GBase-ER - LC Single-Modus, bis zu 40 km, 1550 nm
2 Jahre Herstellergarantie
Contact
card