Kompatibles Cisco Modul SFP-10G-SR-S

Price :
CTT SKU
414246
Manufacturer SKU
SFP-10G-SR-S-C
EAN
0742832792219
Not in stock
Delivery: This product is expected to be ready for dispatch in about 3 - 5 days.
Features/Description:
Cisco kompatibel 10GBASE-SR, Enterprise Class, SFP+ 850nm, 400m (OM4), MMF
3 Jahre Herstellergarantie
Contact
card