Netgear ProSafe AGM731F SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul

Price :
CTT SKU
404545
Manufacturer SKU
AGM731F
EAN
0606449029734
Not in stock
Delivery: This product is expected to be ready for dispatch in about 3 - 5 days.
Features/Description:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul, 1000Base-SX, LC Multi-Mode, Plug-in-Modul, Vollduplex-fähig, bis zu 1000m
5 Jahre Herstellergarantie
Contact
card